No edit summary |
Sarahpacheco (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
*[[/Lennart Oberlies/]] | *[[/Lennart Oberlies/]] | ||
*[[/Beatrice Perlato/]] | *[[/Beatrice Perlato/]] | ||
*[[/Quan Zhou/]] | |||
*[[/Leon-Etienne Kühr/]] | |||
== Attendance Timetable == | == Attendance Timetable == | ||
Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|2. Novmber 21 | |2. Novmber 21 | ||
| | | Beatrice Perlato | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 08. Novmber 21 | | 08. Novmber 21 | ||
| | | Yasemin Yagci | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 15. Novmber 21 | | 15. Novmber 21 | ||
| | | Christina Schinzel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|22. November 21 | |22. November 21 | ||
| | | Isabella Lee Arturo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 56: | Line 54: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|6. December 21 | |6. December 21 | ||
| | | Yasemin Yagci, Sarah Alvim | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
|13. | |13. December | ||
| | | Joel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| 20. Dec | | 20. Dec | ||
| | | Holiday | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 72: | Line 70: | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|10. January | |10. January | ||
| N.N | | N.N. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
|17.January 2022 | |17.January 2022 | ||
| N.N. | | N.N. | ||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| 24. January 2022 | |||
| Quan Zhou, Sarah (short, if there is time) | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| 31. January 2022 | |||
| Joel (short), Ksenija (short) | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| 07. February 2022 | |||
| Leon, Gabriel Moses | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 21 January 2022
Here are the thesis projects from Bachelor, Master, and PhD students in winter semester 21/22
Attendance Timetable
Week | Date | Presenter |
1 | 25. October 21 | N.N. |
2 | 2. Novmber 21 | Beatrice Perlato |
3 | 08. Novmber 21 | Yasemin Yagci |
4 | 15. Novmber 21 | Christina Schinzel |
5 | 22. November 21 | Isabella Lee Arturo |
7 | 29. November 21 | Ksenija T. |
8 | 6. December 21 | Yasemin Yagci, Sarah Alvim |
9 | 13. December | Joel |
10 | 20. Dec | Holiday |
11 | 3. January 2022 | N.N. |
12 | 10. January | N.N. |
13 | 17.January 2022 | N.N. |
14 | 24. January 2022 | Quan Zhou, Sarah (short, if there is time) |
15 | 31. January 2022 | Joel (short), Ksenija (short) |
16 | 07. February 2022 | Leon, Gabriel Moses |