624
edits
(→Links) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09/30 || submission of brain images || Philipp || not yet || has to be figured out | |09/30 || submission of brain images || Philipp || not yet || has to be figured out | ||
|- | |||
|09/30 || reservation of photo + video cameras || Sebastian || yes || | |||
|- | |||
|09/30 || reservation of headphones || Sebastian || yes || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10/01 || list for requisites || Sebastian || not yet || has to be figured out | |10/01 || list for requisites || Sebastian || not yet || has to be figured out | ||
Line 19: | Line 23: | ||
|10/04 || booking of photographers || Christian || yes || has to be figured out | |10/04 || booking of photographers || Christian || yes || has to be figured out | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/10 || | |10/11 || defining locations || all || almost || 1:Abwasch: Sebastians Küche ; 2:Laufband: Dorint ; 3:Greenscreen: Video Studio, Alternativ R204 | ||
|- | |||
|10/11 || locations inquire || Weimar side || not yet || 2 Dorint: Sebastian ; 3 Video Studio: Kat | |||
|- | |||
|10/11 || photo shooting || Jette || not yet || has to be figured out | |||
|- | |||
|10/11 || video shooting || Kat || not yet || has to be figured out | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10/15 || pictures post-production || all || not yet || has to be figured out | |10/15 || pictures post-production || all || not yet || has to be figured out |
edits