328
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05:00 || || common chicory || Geimeine Wegwarte || Cichorium intybus || 06 || http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gemeine_Wegwarte | | 05:00 || || common chicory || Geimeine Wegwarte || Cichorium intybus || 06 || http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gemeine_Wegwarte | ||
| style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
| 05:00 || || common poppy || Klatschmohn || Papaver rhoeas || 06 || http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Klatschmohn | |||
| style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
| 05:00 || || narrowleaf hawksbeard || Dach-Pippau || Crepis tectorum || 06 || http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dach-Pippau | |||
| style="text-align:right" | | | style="text-align:right" | | ||
|- | |- |
edits