86
edits
Sarahpacheco (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
(35 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
*[[/Lennart Oberlies/]] | *[[/Lennart Oberlies/]] | ||
*[[/Beatrice Perlato/]] | *[[/Beatrice Perlato/]] | ||
*[[/Quan Zhou/]] | |||
*[[/Leon-Etienne Kühr/]] | |||
== Attendance Timetable == | == Attendance Timetable == | ||
Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|2. Novmber 21 | |2. Novmber 21 | ||
| | | Beatrice Perlato | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 08. Novmber 21 | | 08. Novmber 21 | ||
| | | Yasemin Yagci | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 15. Novmber 21 | | 15. Novmber 21 | ||
| | | Christina Schinzel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|22. November 21 | |22. November 21 | ||
| | | Isabella Lee Arturo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|29. November 21 | |29. November 21 | ||
| | | Ksenija T. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|6. December 21 | |6. December 21 | ||
| | | Yasemin Yagci, Sarah Alvim | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
|13. | |13. December | ||
| | | Joel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| 20. Dec | | 20. Dec | ||
| | | Holiday | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 72: | Line 70: | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|10. January | |10. January | ||
| N.N | | N.N. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
|17.January 2022 | |17.January 2022 | ||
| N.N. | | N.N. | ||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| 24. January 2022 | |||
| Quan Zhou, Sarah (short, if there is time) | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| 31. January 2022 | |||
| Joel (short), Ksenija (short) | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| 07. February 2022 | |||
| Leon, Gabriel Moses | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits