No edit summary |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|24. May 21 | |24. May 21 | ||
| | | no class: Pentecost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|31. May 21 | |31. May 21 | ||
| | | Lennart Oberlies, Beatrice Perlato | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
|7. June | |7. June | ||
| | | Sarah Alvim | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|14. June 21 | |14. June 21 | ||
| | | Christina Schinzel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|21. June 21 | |21. June 21 | ||
| | | Ulas Yener | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|28. June | |28. June | ||
| | | Ksenia Tajsic | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
|05. July | |||
| Gabriel S Moses | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:43, 7 June 2021
Here are the thesis projects from Bachelor, Master, and PhD students in winter semester 2019/20
Attendance Timetable
Week | Date | Attendance | |
1 | 12. April 21 | ||
2 | 19. April 21 | Jörg Brinkmann | |
3 | 26. April 21 | Sarah Hermanuz | |
4 | 3 May 21 | Kemal Özen, Liz McTernan | |
5 | 10 May 21 | Benazir Basauri, Rico Graupner | |
6 | 17. May | Joel Schäfer | |
7 | 24. May 21 | no class: Pentecost | |
8 | 31. May 21 | Lennart Oberlies, Beatrice Perlato | |
9 | 7. June | Sarah Alvim | |
10 | 14. June 21 | Christina Schinzel | |
11 | 21. June 21 | Ulas Yener | |
12 | 28. June | Ksenia Tajsic | |
13 | 05. July | Gabriel S Moses |