No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06:00 || || catmint|| Katzenminzen || Nepeta || 06 || http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Katzenminzen | | 06:00 || || catmint|| Katzenminzen || Nepeta || 06 || http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Katzenminzen | ||
| style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
| 06:00 || 14:00 || Spotted cat's ear|| Geflecktes Ferkelkraut | |||
|| Hypochaeris maculata || 06 || http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Geflecktes_Ferkelkraut | |||
| style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
| 06:00 || || Anthericum|| Graslilien | |||
|| Anthericum || 06 || http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Graslilien | |||
| style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
| 06:00 || || morning glory || Zaunwinden | |||
|| Calystegia || 06 || http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Graslilien | |||
| style="text-align:right" | | | style="text-align:right" | | ||
|- | |- |