290
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(41 intermediate revisions by 18 users not shown) | |||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
Excursion [http://www.adk.de/de/projekte/2014/lens_based_sculpture/index.htm Lens based sculpture] | Excursion [http://www.adk.de/de/projekte/2014/lens_based_sculpture/index.htm Lens based sculpture] | ||
Mastermodul: | |||
* 13.5.2014: | |||
* 20.5.2014: Luis Hutarte (visual poetry) | |||
* 27.5.2014: Christoph Stroppel (the inbetween), Katha Bonk (theater performance in public space); Alexander Pospischil (kinetic art) | |||
* 03.6.2014: Christina Schüler (machines as artwork) | |||
* 10.6.2014: Brian Bixby (Sinta Werner), Isabella Tasi (?) | |||
* 17.6.2014: Alla Grishko (Valie Export), Khaldoun | |||
* 24.6.2014: | |||
* 01.7.2014: | |||
Bachelormodul: | |||
* 07.5.2014: Paul Sermon | |||
* 14.5.2014: Philipp + Tobias (Schlemmer Rezeption) | |||
* 21.5.2014: | |||
* 28.5.2014: Paul Haas (Maschinenästhetik), Philipp H. (Rimini Protokoll) | |||
* 04.6.2014: Meike Halle (Niklas Roy) | |||
* 11.6.2014: Cathleen Göring (DeMarinis) | |||
* 18.6.2014: Steffen Harder (Die Hand in der Kulturgeschichte); Alice Dziewinski: Modellierung von Persönlichkeitsmerkmalen (Kuhl / Dörner / Siekmann) | |||
* 25.6.2014: | |||
* 02.7.2014: Lise Endler (organloser Körper) | |||
== Literature == | == Literature == | ||
Line 125: | Line 146: | ||
* [[GMU:Devices of Perception|Devices of Perception]] | * [[GMU:Devices of Perception|Devices of Perception]] | ||
* [[GMU:Coding Gestalt|Coding Gestalt. Gestalting Code.]] | * [[GMU:Coding Gestalt|Coding Gestalt. Gestalting Code.]] | ||
* [[Image Processing Tools]] | |||
'''Tools for Creation''' | '''Tools for Creation''' | ||
Line 144: | Line 166: | ||
== Participants == | == Participants == | ||
[[Khaldoun Alhanawi]]<br> | |||
[[Luis Hurtarte]]<br> | |||
[[Sebastian Kaye]]<br> | [[Sebastian Kaye]]<br> | ||
[[Paul Haas]]<br> | [[Paul Robert Haas]]<br> | ||
[[Laura Anzola]]<br> | [[Laura Anzola]]<br> | ||
[[B.Bixby]]<br> | |||
[[Liese Endler]]<br> | [[Liese Endler]]<br> | ||
[[Rubab Paracha]]<br> | [[Rubab Paracha]]<br> | ||
Line 152: | Line 177: | ||
[[Matthias Schäfer]]<br> | [[Matthias Schäfer]]<br> | ||
[[Alla Grishko]]<br> | [[Alla Grishko]]<br> | ||
[[ | [[Philipp Herion]]<br> | ||
[[Christina S.]]<br> | |||
[[Tobias Wolf und Phillip Klein]]<br> | |||
[[Steffen Harder]]<br> | |||
[[Meike Halle]]<br> | |||
[[Francis und Liese]]<br> | |||
[[Pitarresi Mickaël]]<br> | |||
[[Gokcen Dilek Acay]]<br> | |||
[[Christoph Balduin Stroppel]]<br> | |||
[[Category:SS14]] | [[Category:SS14]] | ||
Line 158: | Line 191: | ||
[[Category:Ursula Damm]] | [[Category:Ursula Damm]] | ||
[[Category:Martin Schneider]] | [[Category:Martin Schneider]] | ||
[[Category:Tools]] |
edits