706
edits
(23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Christopher Falke | | Christopher Falke | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.01_ChristopherFalke_GhostsGames.pdf|Ghosts Games]] | ||
| | | Historical Game - Wartburg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bethan Hughes | | Bethan Hughes | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.02_BethanHughes_MusicMap.pdf|Music Map]] | ||
| | | Touristic Guide - Manchester | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alla Grishko | | Alla Grishko | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_1.03_AllaGrishko_FindAGSpot.pdf|Find A G Spot]] | ||
| | | Wayfinding - Weimar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Julius Falk | | Julius Falk | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_1.04_JuliusFalk_LeaveYourMark.pdf|Leave Your Mark]] | ||
| | | Art Collaboration | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 13.12.2012 === | === 13.12.2012 === | ||
Line 151: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Felix Dondera | | Felix Dondera | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.05_Felix_Dondera_HashTagGuideBaby.pdf|#Hash Guide Baby]] | ||
| | | Touristic Guide - Kyffaeuser | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tim Baessler | | Tim Baessler | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.06_TimBaessler_DiscoverHafenCity.pdf|Discover HafenCity]] | ||
| | | Game & Guide - HafenCity Hamburg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chi Zhang | | Chi Zhang | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.07_ChiZhang_NewFotopediaChina.pdf|Fotopedia China - New Version]] | ||
| . | | Touristic Guide - China | ||
|- | |||
| <strike>Guanling Yuan</strike> | |||
| [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.08_GuanlingYuan_CityMarch.pdf|<strike>City March</strike>]] | |||
| <strike>Touristic Guide - Paris</strike> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Guanling Yuan | | Guanling Yuan | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.08b_GuanlingYuan_DIY.pdf|D.I.Y.]] | ||
| | | Art / Exchange | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 20.12.2012 === | === 20.12.2012 === | ||
Line 175: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maximilian Michel | | Maximilian Michel | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.09_MaximilianMichel_InvisibleLandscapes.pdf|Invisible Landscapes]] | ||
| | | Art Collaboration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leonard Kehl | | Leonard Kehl | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.10_LeonardKehl_SoundCity.pdf|SoundCity]] | ||
| | | Intangible Heritage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oscar Patarroyo | | Oscar Patarroyo | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.11_OscarPatarroyo_BeSillyon.pdf|Be Sillyon]] | ||
| | | Touristic Landscaping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marian Giguashvili | | Marian Giguashvili | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.12_MarianGiguashvili_UrbanSketchers.pdf|Urban Sketchers]] | ||
| | | Art Collaboration | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 10.01.2013 === | === 10.01.2013 === | ||
Line 199: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan Poness | | Jan Poness | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.13_JanPoness_StolpersteineBerlin.pdf|Stolpersteine Berlin]] | ||
| | | History - Berlin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chen Liang | | Chen Liang | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.14_ChenLiang_FootPrint.pdf|Foot Print]] | ||
| | | Social Networking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eleni Digidiki | | Eleni Digidiki | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.15_EleniDigidiki_ArchiWalks.pdf|ArchiWalks]] | ||
| | | Architecture Tourism | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Weiren Xie | | <strike>Weiren Xie</strike> | ||
| . | | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== 17.01.2013 === | === 17.01.2013 === | ||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
!bgcolor=#f9f9f9| Student !!bgcolor=#f9f9f9| App Name !!bgcolor=#f9f9f9| Type (Guide, Museum, Game, etc) | !bgcolor=#f9f9f9| Student !!bgcolor=#f9f9f9| App Name !!bgcolor=#f9f9f9| Type (Guide, Museum, Game, etc) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wang | | Yun Wang | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.16_YunWang_MagicSuitcase.pdf|Magic Suitcase]] | ||
| | | Tourism | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Diana Cano | | Diana Cano | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.17_DianaCano_ColombianParties.pdf|Colombian Parties]] | ||
| | | Tourism | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matias Garcia | | Matias Garcia | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.18_MatiasGarcia_NocheMuseos.pdf|La Noche de los Museos - BsAs]] | ||
| | | Museum - Buenos Aires | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeremy Booth | | Jeremy Booth | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.19_JeremyBooth_TheLoop.pdf|The Loop]] | ||
| . | | Cultural Collaboration | ||
|- | |||
| Weiren Xie | |||
| [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.20_WeirenXie_CloudWall.pdf|Cloud Wall]] | |||
| City Agenda | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== 24.01.2013 === | === 24.01.2013 === | ||
Line 247: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seyedeh Golriz Behgoo | | Seyedeh Golriz Behgoo | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.21_SeyedehGolrizBehgoo_StudioTeran.pdf|Studio Teran]] | ||
| | | Art Guide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Michael Stein | | Michael Stein | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.22_MichaelStein_Streetnames.pdf|Streetnames]] | ||
| | | History & Facts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shabnam Ghaderi Saadi | | Shabnam Ghaderi Saadi | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.23_ShabnamGhaderiSaadi_Artchive.pdf|Artchive]] | ||
| | | Art Guide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lennart Sieweke | | Lennart Sieweke | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.24_LennartSieweke_TimePackages.pdf|Time Packages]] | ||
| | | History & Events | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reinaldo Verde | | Reinaldo Verde | ||
| . | | [[Media:IFD_mobile-culture_2.25_ReinaldoVerde_UrbanExpression.pdf|Urban Expression - London]] | ||
| | | Street Art Guide - London | ||
|} | |} |
edits