Line 12: Line 12:
 
|
 
|
 
|'''Kassiert - k.a.a.l.''' - Janine Müller - EXPRADIO
 
|'''Kassiert - k.a.a.l.''' - Janine Müller - EXPRADIO
|'''Missing Title''' - Jānis Garančs - GMU
+
|'''Ideasthesia - Workshop''' - Jānis Garančs - GMU
 
|
 
|
 
|-
 
|-
Line 18: Line 18:
 
|
 
|
 
|'''Kassiert - k.a.a.l.''' - Janine Müller - EXPRADIO
 
|'''Kassiert - k.a.a.l.''' - Janine Müller - EXPRADIO
|'''Missing Title''' - Jānis Garančs - GMU
+
|'''Ideasthesia - Workshop''' - Jānis Garančs - GMU
 
|
 
|
  
Line 42: Line 42:
 
!19:00 - 20:30  
 
!19:00 - 20:30  
 
|'''Who let the Pigs out''' - Stephan Isermann - GMU
 
|'''Who let the Pigs out''' - Stephan Isermann - GMU
|'''Missing Title''' - Jānis Garančs - GMU
+
|'''Ideasthesia - Introduction''' - Jānis Garančs - GMU
|'''Missing Title''' - Jānis Garančs - GMU
+
|'''Ideasthesia - Presentation''' - Jānis Garančs - GMU
 
|
 
|
 
|-
 
|-

Revision as of 09:05, 8 July 2016

Summaery Schedule

 If there's any changes you want to be made please contact Martin Schneider
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:15 - 10:45 Kassiert - k.a.a.l. - Janine Müller - EXPRADIO Ideasthesia - Workshop - Jānis Garančs - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen
11:00 - 12:30 Kassiert - k.a.a.l. - Janine Müller - EXPRADIO Ideasthesia - Workshop - Jānis Garančs - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen
13:30 - 15:00 Open Performance Lab - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television Open Performance Lab - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television
15:15 - 16:45 Open Performance Lab - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television Open Performance Lab - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television
17:00 - 18:30 Performance Lab : Show Time - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television Performance Lab : Show Time - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television
19:00 - 20:30 Who let the Pigs out - Stephan Isermann - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen Ideasthesia - Introduction - Jānis Garančs - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen Ideasthesia - Presentation - Jānis Garančs - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen
20:30 - 22:00 Minecraft Ecologies - Martin Schneider - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen Group Dynamics : Wool's World - Mindaugas Gapsevicius - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen Group Dynamics : Abakus Reloaded - Mindaugas Gapsevicius - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen
22:00 - 23:30 Sound Experiment - Gideon Bielewski & Friends - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen Sound Experiment - Gideon Bielewski & Friends - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen Sound Experiment - Gideon Bielewski & Friends - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen