(schedule template)
 
(update schedule)
Line 15: Line 15:
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
|XXX
+
|'''Missing Title''' - Jānis Garančs - GMU
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
 
|-
 
|-
Line 21: Line 21:
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
|XXX
+
|'''Missing Title''' - Jānis Garančs - GMU
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
  
Line 27: Line 27:
 
!13:30 - 15:00
 
!13:30 - 15:00
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
|XXX
+
|'''Open Performance Lab''' - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTV
|XXX
+
|'''Open Performance Lab''' - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTV
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
 
|-
 
|-
 
!15:15 - 16:45  
 
!15:15 - 16:45  
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
|XXX
+
|'''Open Performance Lab''' - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTV
|XXX
+
|'''Open Performance Lab''' - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTV
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
 
|-
 
|-
 
!17:00 - 18:30  
 
!17:00 - 18:30  
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
|XXX
+
|'''Performance Lab : Show Time''' - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTV
|XXX
+
|'''Performance Lab : Show Time''' - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTV
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
 
|-
 
|-
 
!19:00 - 20:30  
 
!19:00 - 20:30  
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
|XXX
+
|'''Missing Title''' - Jānis Garančs - GMU
|XXX
+
|'''Minecraft Ecologies''' - Martin Schneider - GMU
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
 
|-
 
|-
 
!20:30 - 22:00  
 
!20:30 - 22:00  
|XXX
+
|'''Group Dynamics''' : Wool's World - Mindaugas Gapsevicius - GMU
|XXX
+
|'''Group Dynamics''' : Hexagrams - Mindaugas Gapsevicius - GMU
|XXX
+
|'''Group Dynamics''' : Abakus Reloaded - Mindaugas Gapsevicius - GMU
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
 
|-
 
|-
 
!22:00 - 23:30  
 
!22:00 - 23:30  
|XXX
+
|'''Sound Experiment''' - Gideon Bieleski & Friends - GMU
|XXX
+
|'''Sound Experiment''' - Gideon Bieleski & Friends - GMU
|XXX
+
|'''Sound Experiment''' - Gideon Bieleski & Friends - GMU
 
|XXX
 
|XXX
 
|}
 
|}

Revision as of 14:11, 25 June 2016

Summaery Schedule

 Note:
 This is our schedule for Performance Platform during the Summaery 2016.
 It will be submitted on Monday, July 27th.
 If there's any changes you want to be made please contact Martin Schneider
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:15 - 10:45 XXX XXX Missing Title - Jānis Garančs - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen XXX
11:00 - 12:30 XXX XXX Missing Title - Jānis Garančs - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen XXX
13:30 - 15:00 XXX Open Performance Lab - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television Open Performance Lab - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television XXX
15:15 - 16:45 XXX Open Performance Lab - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television Open Performance Lab - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television XXX
17:00 - 18:30 XXX Performance Lab : Show Time - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television Performance Lab : Show Time - Jakob Hüfner - EXPTVExperimentelle Television XXX
19:00 - 20:30 XXX Missing Title - Jānis Garančs - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen Minecraft Ecologies - Martin Schneider - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen XXX
20:30 - 22:00 Group Dynamics : Wool's World - Mindaugas Gapsevicius - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen Group Dynamics : Hexagrams - Mindaugas Gapsevicius - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen Group Dynamics : Abakus Reloaded - Mindaugas Gapsevicius - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen XXX
22:00 - 23:30 Sound Experiment - Gideon Bieleski & Friends - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen Sound Experiment - Gideon Bieleski & Friends - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen Sound Experiment - Gideon Bieleski & Friends - GMUGestaltung medialer Umgebungen XXX