No edit summary |
|||
(16 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
*[[/Benazir Basauri/]] | *[[/Benazir Basauri/]] | ||
*[[/Lennart Oberlies/]] | *[[/Lennart Oberlies/]] | ||
*[[/Beatrice Perlato/]] | |||
== Attendance Timetable == | == Attendance Timetable == | ||
Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 12. April 21 | | 12. April 21 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|19. April 21 | |19. April 21 | ||
| | | Jörg Brinkmann | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|26. April 21 | |26. April 21 | ||
| | | Sarah Hermanuz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 3 May 21 | | 3 May 21 | ||
| | | Kemal Özen, Liz McTernan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|10 May 21 | |10 May 21 | ||
| | | Benazir Basauri, Rico Graupner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
|17. May | |17. May | ||
| | | Joel Schäfer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|24. May 21 | |24. May 21 | ||
| | | no class: Pentecost | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|31. May 21 | |31. May 21 | ||
| | | Lennart Oberlies, Beatrice Perlato | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
|7. June | |7. June | ||
| | | Sarah Alvim | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|14. June 21 | |||
| Christina Schinzel | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|21. June 21 | |||
| Ulas Yener | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
|28. June | |||
| Ksenia Tajsic | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
|05. July | |||
| Gabriel S Moses | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:43, 7 June 2021
Here are the thesis projects from Bachelor, Master, and PhD students in winter semester 2019/20
Attendance Timetable
Week | Date | Attendance | |
1 | 12. April 21 | ||
2 | 19. April 21 | Jörg Brinkmann | |
3 | 26. April 21 | Sarah Hermanuz | |
4 | 3 May 21 | Kemal Özen, Liz McTernan | |
5 | 10 May 21 | Benazir Basauri, Rico Graupner | |
6 | 17. May | Joel Schäfer | |
7 | 24. May 21 | no class: Pentecost | |
8 | 31. May 21 | Lennart Oberlies, Beatrice Perlato | |
9 | 7. June | Sarah Alvim | |
10 | 14. June 21 | Christina Schinzel | |
11 | 21. June 21 | Ulas Yener | |
12 | 28. June | Ksenia Tajsic | |
13 | 05. July | Gabriel S Moses |