(Attendance Timetable)
(Attendance Timetable)
(23 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
*[[/Sarah Hermanutz/]]
 
*[[/Sarah Hermanutz/]]
*[[/Ulas Yener/]]
+
*[[/Kemal Özen/]]
 
*[[/Liz McTernan/]]
 
*[[/Liz McTernan/]]
*[[/Tobias Zimmer/]]
+
*[[/Joel Schäfer/]]
 
*[[/Maud Canisius/]]
 
*[[/Maud Canisius/]]
 
*[[Rico Graupner/]]
 
*[[Rico Graupner/]]
Line 13: Line 13:
 
*[[/Sandra Anhalt/]]
 
*[[/Sandra Anhalt/]]
 
*[[/Vaclav Harsa/]]
 
*[[/Vaclav Harsa/]]
*[[/MIndaugas Gapsevicius/]]
+
*[[/Mindaugas Gapsevicius/]]
*[[/.../]]
+
*[[/Sarah Alvim/]]
 
+
*[[/Benazir Basauri/]]
 
+
*[[/Lennart Oberlies/]]
 +
*[[/Beatrice Perlato/]]
 
== Attendance Timetable ==
 
== Attendance Timetable ==
  
Line 25: Line 26:
 
| '''Attendance'''
 
| '''Attendance'''
 
|-
 
|-
| 4
+
| 1
| 03. Dec 20
+
| 12. April 21
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| 2
 +
|19. April 21
 +
| Jörg Brinkmann
 +
|-
 +
| 3
 +
|26. April 21
 
| Sarah Hermanuz
 
| Sarah Hermanuz
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| 4
 +
| 3 May 21
 +
| Kemal Özen, Liz McTernan
 +
|-
 
| 5
 
| 5
|10.Dec.20
+
|10 May 21
| Rico Graupner
+
| Benazir Basauri, Rico Graupner
 
|-
 
|-
 
| 6
 
| 6
|17.Dec.20
+
|17. May
| Mindaugas Gapševičius, Vaclav Harsa
+
| Joel Schäfer
 
|-
 
|-
| 7
+
|7
| 7 Jan 21
+
|24. May  21
| Maud Canisius, Daniel Wolter
+
| no class: Pentecost
|-  
+
|-
| 8
+
|8
|14 Jan 21
+
|31. May 21
| Daniel Wolter?
+
| Lennart Oberlies, Beatrice Perlato
 
|-
 
|-
 
| 9
 
| 9
|21.Jan.21
+
|7. June
| Liz McTernan
+
| Sarah Alvim
|| 9
+
|-
|21.Jan.28
+
|10
| Gabriel Moses
+
|14. June  21
 +
| Christina Schinzel
 +
|-
 +
|11
 +
|21. June 21
 +
| Ulas Yener
 +
|-
 +
| 12
 +
|28. June
 +
| Ksenia Tajsic
 +
|
 +
|-
 +
| 13
 +
|05. July
 +
| Gabriel S Moses
 
|}
 
|}
  

Revision as of 13:43, 7 June 2021

Here are the thesis projects from Bachelor, Master, and PhD students in winter semester 2019/20

Attendance Timetable

Week Date Attendance
1 12. April 21
2 19. April 21 Jörg Brinkmann
3 26. April 21 Sarah Hermanuz
4 3 May 21 Kemal Özen, Liz McTernan
5 10 May 21 Benazir Basauri, Rico Graupner
6 17. May Joel Schäfer
7 24. May 21 no class: Pentecost
8 31. May 21 Lennart Oberlies, Beatrice Perlato
9 7. June Sarah Alvim
10 14. June 21 Christina Schinzel
11 21. June 21 Ulas Yener
12 28. June Ksenia Tajsic
13 05. July Gabriel S Moses